Originally posted by: .shivi396
Now They will be back together after a month or more🤪
Hmmmmm
Some dragging will be going on
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Now They will be back together after a month or more🤪
Hmmmmm
Some dragging will be going on
Baat aisi ho gayi
Neha ya Mariya se pu6na iske baare me🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo mere black magic coverage area se bahar hai🤣
Warna kabka Rakh bana deti K ko😈
Abeeee 🤣🤣
Dekho!! Iss liye maine bola ki tu kalank hai uss naam par, tera Kuch nahi hoga!! Tu wahi ke wahi hai
Dragging karne me iTV walon ko koi takkar nahi de sakta🤪
In logo ne to 1 shaadi dekhani me 1 month bhi lagaya hai
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Abeeee 🤣🤣
Dekho!! Iss liye maine bola ki tu kalank hai uss naam par, tera Kuch nahi hoga!! Tu wahi ke wahi hai
Issi liye to DBSR_Deewani banne wali hu🤣

Wo ring kho gayi thi kya?!🤔
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Disclaimer lagana padega
*We can't guarantee you if it will work for you in Real life*🤣🤣
Omggggg 🤣
I can’t yaaar 🤣🤣
And don’t come in search of us to kill us as we also can’t come back to life after that 😂😂😂😂😂
Ab tu hi Bol
coz they aren’t here