Originally posted by: .shivi396
Now They will be back together after a month or more🤪
Hmmmmm
Some dragging will be going on
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Now They will be back together after a month or more🤪
Hmmmmm
Some dragging will be going on
Baat aisi ho gayi
Neha ya Mariya se pu6na iske baare me🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo mere black magic coverage area se bahar hai🤣
Warna kabka Rakh bana deti K ko😈
Abeeee 🤣🤣
Dekho!! Iss liye maine bola ki tu kalank hai uss naam par, tera Kuch nahi hoga!! Tu wahi ke wahi hai
Dragging karne me iTV walon ko koi takkar nahi de sakta🤪
In logo ne to 1 shaadi dekhani me 1 month bhi lagaya hai
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Abeeee 🤣🤣
Dekho!! Iss liye maine bola ki tu kalank hai uss naam par, tera Kuch nahi hoga!! Tu wahi ke wahi hai
Issi liye to DBSR_Deewani banne wali hu🤣

Wo ring kho gayi thi kya?!🤔
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Disclaimer lagana padega
*We can't guarantee you if it will work for you in Real life*🤣🤣
Omggggg 🤣
I can’t yaaar 🤣🤣
And don’t come in search of us to kill us as we also can’t come back to life after that 😂😂😂😂😂
Ab tu hi Bol
coz they aren’t here