Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Yahi pe kehna... hum bhi sunenge 😳.
Shayad Aboli will pick up that idea and write on it 😆.
arre sarma jaugi me to phir sbke saamne🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Yahi pe kehna... hum bhi sunenge 😳.
Shayad Aboli will pick up that idea and write on it 😆.
arre sarma jaugi me to phir sbke saamne🤣
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Yahi pe kehna... hum bhi sunenge 😳.
Shayad Aboli will pick up that idea and write on it 😆.
Hahaha, haan... Sounds good🤭🌸
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Talent... Sbke pass nahi hota🤣 i am a reaching on time type of person 🤣
Me bhi always time pe pahochti hu. Iski wajah se dusro ko daant sunni pdti hai😆
Ohhhooo🙈 sharma to hm jaayenge... Bachpan se single rehne waale log🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Me bhi always time pe pahochti hu. Iski wajah se dusro ko daant sunni pdti hai😆
Hahaha🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Ohhhooo🙈 sharma to hm jaayenge... Bachpan se single rehne waale log🤣🤣🤣
Bachpan se single kya baat h😆
Originally posted by: Vindria12
That's sad acc to us... Don't know if you enjoy or not🤭🤣
I don't go to enjoy 🤣. I go because I've to 🤷🏻♀️ 😆.
I'm not yet comfortable with wearing a mask for so long... plus khane pine ke liye mask hatane ka darr lagta hai isliye I don't do that. Lab ke alag hi problems hai which I won't sit and write here 😆.
Overall, It will take time to get settled 😊.
Originally posted by: Vindria12
I will be waiting(dying🤭) to hear🤣🤣
Ohh itna b mat karo. I will definitely feel shy then😳
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
I don't go to enjoy 🤣. I go because I've to 🤷🏻♀️ 😆.
I'm not yet comfortable with wearing a mask for so long... plus khane pine ke liye mask hatane ka darr lagta hai isliye I don't do that. Lab ke alag hi problems hai which I won't sit and write here 😆.
Overall, It will take time to get settled 😊.
Yes it will take time but habit ho jayegi.
Mera to daily ka h. Even hame to april se koi holidays hi nhi mile except national holidays.
Disclaimer : All images and writing belong to Mysticaldivine. Do not use without permission... 12 Years of Teri Meri Kahani 💕 Does she know I...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
POST 2 I feel your warm gentle touch, laying under stars You help me feel protected, removing my scars Under the sweet night sky rush. this...
~Kahani Sirf Teri Meri~ Having you in my arms, a warm heart just cried Never thought of missing when tears were dried Your Eyes left with me...
336