Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Sonali outsmarted aky! Good job!
Dhakad chori😈😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Sonali outsmarted aky! Good job!
Dhakad chori😈😎
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Aly out of the task😆Rubinav again talking about Sonali & Vikas making Eijaz the captain. The obsession is real🤣
her obsession is in another level , iska keya elaz hain pata nei .. ajkal rubina abhinabh sote jagte sab kuch eijaz pe thopte hain ..
Ali is not confused he is a big time lier and cunning man same as jas
Ye aly pe gharwale kaise trust karte hai..mujhe toh shakal se hi dhokha dene wala lagta hai
Rakhi aur Sonali mai - muje captain banna hai chal raha hai
Eijaz- Hum charo mai se nikalne ka khatra kis pe hai woh pehele socho aur decide karo
Another desperate attempt by rahul to become captain.
Salam and hi.
Not interested in this chuha billi game😂
Koi secret task do, kuch achay task do...magar bb bhi sathya gya hai
And just read last thread and some posts...ppl defending use of english 😅😂...bhagti exist in this world!
Aapsi sehmati to call Rakhi in the last buzzer
Lol arshi aijaz grp ke backgrpund mein maangne wali ki tarah nikki khadi hai
Originally posted by: RasodeMaiKonTha
Ye aly pe gharwale kaise trust karte hai..mujhe toh shakal se hi dhokha dene wala lagta hai
Kaali patti bandhi hai sabne☺️