Vikas is safe and Aly is upset while Arshi celebrate😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Vikas is safe and Aly is upset while Arshi celebrate😆
Vikas firse so raha hai..ye yahan rone aur sone aaya hai
Originally posted by: Priya258
Well Aly and Sonali finally decided to call Vikas and green as poison
Please can you explain this green/red poison.
Rakhi and arshi were brought in to make sure abhi is in limelight.
Yeh Aly sach mein confused hai ya jaan bhooj keh, jo bhi hai mast liar hai 🤣
Vikas joins Sonali...
Abhinav- Vikas laal khana
Vikas- ek baar toh trust karna padega..
Sonali is shocked.. VG se aur kya expect kar sakte hai 🤦🏻♀️😂
Sonali outsmarted aky! Good job!
Both are looking evry pretty 👌Originally posted by: opsora2090
Ek LF Update .. do ladki currently Eijaz kay sath khicha tani kar raha hain in LF 🤣, kaun kiska
Aly out of the task😆Rubinav again talking about Sonali & Vikas making Eijaz the captain. The obsession is real🤣