https://twitter.com/immjS02/status/1346907571676880897?s=20
Kitni baar dekhungi🤦🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://twitter.com/immjS02/status/1346907571676880897?s=20
Kitni baar dekhungi🤦🤣
Hai hi itna mast IV🤣
Neha and ayu ne same dp lagayi hain. 🤪
Ab mai confuse hone wali hun 😆
Shades of Rrahel 🤪
Maine abhi tak yeh IV dekha nahi hai. Jald hi dekhungi
Aaj shayad Helly ka ek aur b'day celebration video aayega. Yellow dress mei.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Maine abhi tak yeh IV dekha nahi hai. Jald hi dekhungi
Aaj shayad Helly ka ek aur b'day celebration video aayega. Yellow dress mei.
Haan dekho dekho, din ban jayega Rrahel 🤣
Arey wah!!😲
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
If anyone is criticizing any particular character then it doesn't make her hater of that particular character or fan of other character. People can criticise the characters without being biased. Here everyone shares their opinion. It's okay to disagree, to have a discussion or argument over that but using authoritative tone is not ok. If anyone doesn't like anyone's opinion then please learn to argue over that or completely ignore them. It's just a opinion not some rules made by god.
Kya ho Gaya??🤔🤔
Sach m yaar😆
I think ek aur iv aayega. Kyunki Helly ne jo woh picture dali thi usme usne mic pehna tha.. toh probably b'day celebration ka video ho