Ridhima yese kyu bhagh gayi thi ager bhagh e gayi toh laut ke bhi kyu ayi 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ridhima yese kyu bhagh gayi thi ager bhagh e gayi toh laut ke bhi kyu ayi 🤔
Yep. Precap mei both were in puja wali dress jab riddhima said mai aisa nahi kar payi (killing someone)
Vansh bola mujhe tumhare koi excuses nahi sunne hain.
Next mei police ko vansh bola I can't favour a criminal. And police wale riddhima ko le kar gaye VR mansion se.
🤣🤣
Yeah he wanted to genuinely spend time
Not doubting that 🤣
But all along he knew he was gonna leave her
Yup. That is the thing.
Dadi will be so happy about potas second marriage. No questions will be askedSo...
1. Riddhima begs but Vansh ignores her.
2. Vansh gets her arrested (tomorrow we will see why)
3. Vansh has apparently promised Ahana marriage...bcoz today she said...Jab Kabir Riddhima ko maar dega...Vansh ke pass aur koi option nahi hoga...woh sirf mera hoga.
This most likely implies marriage.
Originally posted by: arryline
Ye cv’s Kuch achaa shuru karte hai phir phuss karte hai
Now with Ridz gone to jail woh snow track Shayad after jail escape ka hoga
Riddhima sahi mei jail ke andar jayegi!? 😒
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Tomorrow she’ll run away while the police is taking her
Maybe...
Dream Bhi ho sakti hai...
Sitara's all spoilers have been come true ultimately 🤢
Iske baad koun sa spoiler dala tha usne?
Uske spoilers ko ab dhyaan se decode karna padega 😵
Saw Helly’s pic again phone hai Uske paas toh jail se bhagi nahi hogi hopefully
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Sitara ke saare spoiler sch o rye
Jeh vala kb hoga he got to know everything
yeah I was just gonna post this
all of her spoilers came true