Ya this is standard ITV formula
Both Helly n Chandni too young for mother's role
plus this show genre so babies are doubtful as of now
phir kya pata
CV's jaane🤔
I'm writing will try to update tonight or tomorrow😳
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ya this is standard ITV formula
Both Helly n Chandni too young for mother's role
plus this show genre so babies are doubtful as of now
phir kya pata
CV's jaane🤔
I'm writing will try to update tonight or tomorrow😳
ahana mar gayi kya?
Kya pata
Koi baseless illogical cause dhundha hoga vansh ne 😵
Come on Akanksha forget it....they can't do any better....forget about this serial....don't spoil your mood...I was kind a prepared that they will turn it into cliche...they did it....
Yaar atleast kuch to Vansh ka plan dikha sakte the....ya phir ye hi dikha dete ki Vansh ko pata tha Riddhima shoot nahi paayegi isliye usne koi backup plan banaya ho...Par Vansh ko bilkul hi dumb bana diya🥺😭
On what basis is she a criminal 🤔 this is insaan, absolutely insaan
I feel she is arrested for Ragini s case
Hey pls don't read....
Today your irritation will cross all boundaries....
You were absolutely right about the track...
Now I'm waiting for Ahana and vansh romance...😆
No pls not that torture. Anything but not that torture of Ahana and Vansh romance.....I can't imagine Vansh with anyone else other than Riddhu....it will destroy whatever charm the show held for viewers.....
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Where she went when they argued 😡
Mera dimag precap dekh ke ghum gaya ,episode toh theek tha
Cv’s better have a logical reason for Vansh’s actions