Originally posted by: merryyura
Jis tarah se track chal raha hai, I won't be shocked agar sachi ka preggo track start kar diye toh 😳
Please no 🤢
Vansh really was planning on revenge. Why this ONS? 😡
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: merryyura
Jis tarah se track chal raha hai, I won't be shocked agar sachi ka preggo track start kar diye toh 😳
Please no 🤢
Vansh really was planning on revenge. Why this ONS? 😡
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Lol guys I told you na...Ahaana likes Vansh..and Vansh made marriage promise to her
You were right...
Finally I agree with hou they destroyed vansh character....and you are watching for Rrahel but now I can't torture myself.....
Am i the only one who is waiting for Precap??
Ye ahana kab se vansh ke opar laddu huya ye bhi toh nahi dekha ya 😵 suddenly cvs have started to show a gal who has toxic crush on vansh & wants vansh ...how low level's writing! 👎🏼
Originally posted by: arryline
Matlab Ridz aayegi “Ye shaadi nahi ho sakti bolte huye”
Dadi should get into action now I have high hopes from her
Yup Mrs RVRS apni riyaasat mein wapas aa gayi hain!!😆
Or bride/groom swapping bhi ho sakta hain😉
I hope this track isn't dragged
TRP naam ki bala ne sare ache ITV shows ki band bajayi hui hai 😡
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
agar SR hui hain toh preggy track zaroor aayega
motive yahin tha
so the baby keeps them bonded
when MU solve hogi toh miscarriage ho jaayega
I want vansh to know the truth 😭 but from where will he know the truth. Its just endless loops of mu's😪
Come on Akanksha forget it....they can't do any better....forget about this serial....don't spoil your mood...I was kind a prepared that they will turn it into cliche...they did it....
Seriously.. what was the need to bring sautan drama?
And I m sure Vansh has promised her marriage
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
It had so much potential..but because of tt fans they had to scrap it
We all loved it didn't we?
Why scrap such a good track. After Vansh reveal we were expecting so much and instead the makers made us fools 😡
I promise you kabir ab ye kahani ka dusra kissa mein likhuga...