Human love hai...imperfect hoga...par ganda isko hum banate hai.Originally posted by: SexyPotato
True aisha hota toh acid phenkne wala bhi justified hota. But I really don't believe love is selfless & all.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Human love hai...imperfect hoga...par ganda isko hum banate hai.Originally posted by: SexyPotato
True aisha hota toh acid phenkne wala bhi justified hota. But I really don't believe love is selfless & all.
Areey This is just an assumption.Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
So cvs want to ruin Vansh character more by making Vansh promise Ahaana that he'll marry her after taking revenge from Ridhhima?
Like seriously?? Aur kitna neeche girayenge Vansh ko?
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
So cvs want to ruin Vansh character more by making Vansh promise Ahaana that he'll marry her after taking revenge from Ridhhima?
Like seriously?? Aur kitna neeche girayenge Vansh ko?
Hey hiee...🤗
How are you now...?
Thank god....you also think like me.....marriage promise is not so Vansh...but makers have decided it....I don't even have now energy to think about this now .......
kya pata baap ke jasoosi karte waqt pakad liya ho😆
🤣
Tab toh bada dangerous combination hain.
Ma jaisa jasoos
Aur baap jaise khadoos.
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ye overconfidence usse le k dubega...🤣
Toh achcha hai
Agar yeh kabir dubraha hai mere liye wohi kaafi hai 😂
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
So cvs want to ruin Vansh character more by making Vansh promise Ahaana that he'll marry her after taking revenge from Ridhhima?
Like seriously?? Aur kitna neeche girayenge Vansh ko?
Calm down there's no rumor or article saying or anything like that
these are all people assumption & predictions 😆
I can't see Vansh just going around proposing like is candy 🤣
🤣
Tab toh bada dangerous combination hain.
Ma jaisa jasoos
Aur baap jaise khadoos.
Yeh Bachcha toh bohoth baadiya hoga 🤣
Ye debne de...🤣
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Ha abhi bhot kuch try karna he 🤣
Bohoth zyada
Boss ko bhi pehele ek achcha sa SR chaiye 😂😂
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Kaun baap ban raha hai...😲
Abe Vansh aur kaun boss hoga?
Uske baap honeki baat kar rahi thi