Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Why You're so interested to go there.😆
Winter vacation chal Rahi hai wants to make my life colourful🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Why You're so interested to go there.😆
Winter vacation chal Rahi hai wants to make my life colourful🤣
Find a new hobby dear.😆 jyada adventure k chakkar mein life black & white na ho jaye.😆
I am Anu.
Kabhi kabhi yahan ki chakkar katthi hoon.
Raat ko Nephy ki taang nahi keechi tho need nahi aathi🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: rachufan
They don't know me I am Antara
I have lots of mantra 😆
They can't give my Khandan gali because I don't take anything from anyone🤣
Ommmmggg Antara 🤣
Yeh kya tha? 😂😂😂
Rangu se dill bar gaya😄😄
Ye CCTV specially designed kiya gaya hai jo sirf aur sirf Ridhima ko capture karta hai baki jo bhi dikhe tatkal delete kar deta hai😳 Jaise Archi ne ridhu ko behosh kiya forun delete aur ridhu car se nikali capture 🥳😈
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Find a new hobby dear.😆 jyada adventure k chakkar mein life black & white na ho jaye.😆
I am not going theredear thank you for a good advice😆i am happy here 😆
Originally posted by: rachufan
Mei TT par Chali jati hu TT people mujhe itna wash I mean bash karenge aur jail bhej denge 🤣
😂😂😂😂😂
Have you tried online anda tomoto pheku apps.