Yeah I got it .. they are celebrating it in Durga puja style, right?
Yup dance n aarti was just a part of celebration
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yeah I got it .. they are celebrating it in Durga puja style, right?
Yup dance n aarti was just a part of celebration
Thanks Rimi for update👍🏼
Lovely Rudi scenes there are ☺️
Aww
If bondu hasn't came Ani ne pura case solve kar lena tha lekin vo aayi aur Ani babu clean bold ho gaye🤪
Did Ani faint in real😭
This munshi😈
Wow In photos how bon is caring for her pati babu when she just likes to sleep in night and is not used to remain awake .that is the growth of relationship .Bon cares for ani has come a long way .she takes care of him and he is her true confidante. If CVS such give cute and deep pure scenes then all is fine
By tomorrow Nima. But not part of episode. it's a special segment for viewers. Ani and Bon telling the challenges they faced till now and what is waiting for them in the coming year. They thanked viewers and assure to keep on entertaining us.
Thanks Reka 🤗
Chalo is new year ke bahane hi sahi hame ek cute sa scene dekhne mil jaayega
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Thanks Rimi for update👍🏼
Lovely Rudi scenes there are ☺️
Aww
If bondu hasn't came Ani ne pura case solve kar lena tha lekin vo aayi aur Ani babu clean bold ho gaye🤪
Did Ani faint in real😭
This munshi😈
Yes Rudi scenes were ☺️
Ani fainted for real
Munshi 🤢
Last me Ani woke up thank God! I thought firse Bondi ko haath me aag leke Durga ma ke paas jaana pdega🤣
Kya kar raha hai yeh🤣❤️

Originally posted by: listmist
Yup dance n aarti was just a part of celebration
Thanks Ash 🤗
Originally posted by: Katy4566
Wow In photos how bon is caring for her pati babu when she just likes to sleep in night and is not used to remain awake .that is the growth of relationship .Bon cares for ani has come a long way .she takes care of him and he is her true confidante. If CVS such give cute and deep pure scenes then all is fine
True❤️