Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I guess most actresses are jealous of her😆
She has the stardom most of them can't even dream of!
Gosh both of them are so boring. Such a boring show with boring questions.
And who is not jealous of Deepika!
Kareena sounds so disinterested like an air hostess in the beginning lol
Originally posted by: mintyblue
I guess most actresses are jealous of her😆
She has the stardom most of them can't even dream of!
Why they can't? Being like Deepika is nothing much to ask for. She's basic in every way, basic banane ka dream toh koi bhi kar sakta hai.
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Kareena sounds so disinterested like an air hostess in the beginning lol
Bebo bas pay cheque ke liye baithi hai wahan. Usko kisika lena dena nahi hai😆
yeah jealous of her star power to open a movie 4 cr😆
yeah jealous of her star power to open a movie 4 cr😆
And Kiara is also much prettier than Deepika who looks like THIS without makeup!
Originally posted by: Twinklingmoon
Bebo bas pay cheque ke liye baithi hai wahan. Usko kisika lena dena nahi hai😆
FM walon ke paas utna paisa nahin hota hai, yaar. She is doing this for a mature/sensible/relatable woman image for her own benefit. Agar Poo daal chawal ghee bechti toh kaun khareedta?
Originally posted by: Koviljika34
And Kiara is also much prettier than Deepika who looks like THIS without makeup!
Right now looks kiara indeed much better than deepika (no it has nothing to do with her lighter skin)
Actually kiara is even better actor than deepika because she can delivery her dialogue the right way
https://www.google.com/amp/s/timesofindia.indiatimes.com/entertainment/hindi/bollywood/news/saif-ali-khan-and-kiara-advani-to-star-in-kanika-dhil
Varun and Alia spotted at Sid Kiara’s house Maybe paying respect to Sidharth’s dad https://x.com/variasgirl/status/2029966173757133264?s=46...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G5hWlD5zfhw https://x.com/i/status/2083428850177101920
Sidharth wishes Kiara Advani happy birthday https://x.com/SidMalhotra/status/2083231401982517742?s=20
https://www.instagram.com/p/DbcTWI6jAaX/?igsh=OTEwbnE3ZmRvZnJj
7