Yesterday when Rubina started to speak...Salman was like...sab log chup...Rubina ji bolne jaa rahi hain...and then he mock asked a camera person...you are ready na...Rubina bolne wali hai...🤣🤣
Yesterday when Rubina started to speak...Salman was like...sab log chup...Rubina ji bolne jaa rahi hain...and then he mock asked a camera person...you are ready na...Rubina bolne wali hai...🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Salman 😡😡 making fun of Rubina is " NOT GRANTED"
Salman makes fun of Arshi’s / Sophie’s lips
Salman makes fun of Asim’s/ Arshi’s accent
Salman makes fun of Rashmi’s private life
Salman can make insensitive jokes but no one can object that
Salman makes fun of Arshi’s / Sophie’s lips
Salman makes fun of Asim’s/ Arshi’s accent
Salman makes fun of Rashmi’s private life
Salman can make insensitive jokes but no one can object that
hai sachhi....but maine toh Salman ki bashing bahut dekhi hai...😆
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Yesterday when Rubina started to speak...Salman was like...sab log chup...Rubina ji bolne jaa rahi hain...and then he mock asked a camera person...you are ready na...Rubina bolne wali hai...🤣🤣
Nothing new, he has been doing this ever since the Samaan episode. And so rightly, or else Madam will give lecture on discipline and how people don't let her speak. So to cut all that unnecessary crap out, Salman makes sure she has undivided attention.
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
hai sachhi....but maine toh Salman ki bashing bahut dekhi hai...😆
That’s done by us commoners.Contestants are scared of him
Except from Gauhar I haven’t seen anyone going against him
😔ham kahan haters hn.. Ham janta hn
Ouch ..looks like u were really hurt 🤪
oh yet another topic on Rubina I was done for today, you could have saved this topic for tomorrow abhi tho 7 weeks baaki hai Rubina ke baare mai charcha karne ke liye 😔
Originally posted by: TanShi_CrazyLuv
😔ham kahan haters hn.. Ham janta hn
No no you're a hater, you're "jealous" that Rubina gets so much attention in the show, you're obsessed with the Queen😆
My goodness the personal attacks here