Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Bhangaar Jio went off at this time only.
Bich bichme stop hojata hai
Firse open karna padta hai
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Bhangaar Jio went off at this time only.
Bich bichme stop hojata hai
Firse open karna padta hai
Sallu blasting bhagoda..i will also flip like arshi..
Love you sallu🥳
Kya din aa gaye Bb ke salman khan the great aaj arshi khan ki bravery ki example de raha hai🤣
Sallu - Mommy is not imp but ally is imp
Rahul- aisa nahi tha
Sallu- aap ne aisa bola akele pade ho.. ally hota toh aisa nahi lagta
Sallu praised Gautam Gulati - woh bhi akela pad gaya tha but he didn't run away.. he fought fr himself 🥳
Sallu appreciated arshi she dint run away she faced when whole house went against them👏
T
Arshi is fighter🥳
Salman says it's unfair that Rahul gets in final over Abhi, Ruby..
Rahul ka patta kat gaya...
😲😲😲
Rahul:mujhe laaya q gaya fir
Sallu:aap aaye q fir..kaan pakadke thodi laaya hai aapko😆
Salman ka fuse urh gaya
Aly tension me seeing RV taking on Sallu..
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Salman says it's unfair that Rahul gets in final over Abhi, Ruby..
Rahul ka patta kat gaya...
😲😲😲
Abhi and Ruby 😆, finalist naam tay ho gaya 😆