Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
kabir ko dekh lo🤣
Kabir dark buisness hai 🙄🙄
Buisness ki insult na karo😈
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
kabir ko dekh lo🤣
Kabir dark buisness hai 🙄🙄
Buisness ki insult na karo😈
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Mast episode tha 😆finally thrill is back 🤪
Suspense build-up hua he aaj let's see 🤔
Boss ka plan bacchi against nahi he i guess 🤪
But dangerous obsession on the way he boss ka 🤪
Lga aapko dkh ke aisa obsession vala😊
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
kabir ne ridz ki sath dance kiya😵
Itna unbearable bhi nahi he 1 minute bhi nahi he wo scene
Riddhima tried enough to convey the truth but Vansh didn't let her.
He can definitely blame her for allowing Kabir staying in the house knowing his truth and not letting him know that he killed Ragini and all the malicious thing he did after entering VR mansion.
But for past ? Big no !!!!
yupp thats the point...i'm not getting why riddhima didnt told him abt ragini and kabir..
so the episode starts with vansh asking riddhu's phone and switching it off.....
some time ago, vansh is pouring petrol all around riddhima and she gets up scared, he tells hers he never forgave her and lits it.... fire everywhere.....riddhu shouts and wakes up from dream
he asks her what kind of dream was that, she tells she saw him going away from her and he promoses it would never happen
in car the lady calls her again to infrorm about SOMETHING but she couldn't hear, vansh takes the phone in the pretext of not finding his phone and switches it off
At home everyone welcomes them, with Ishani rolling eye
RiAnsBIr chotu sa confrontation where V invites him to the party and R tells him to stop being bad
Why is ishani still being like this!? I thought iski hatred kuch kam hui hogi riddhima ke liye 🤔
so the episode starts with vansh asking riddhu's phone and switching it off.....
some time ago, vansh is pouring petrol all around riddhima and she gets up scared, he tells hers he never forgave her and lits it.... fire everywhere.....riddhu shouts and wakes up from dream
he asks her what kind of dream was that, she tells she saw him going away from her and he promoses it would never happen
in car the lady calls her again to infrorm about SOMETHING but she couldn't hear, vansh takes the phone in the pretext of not finding his phone and switches it off
At home everyone welcomes them, with Ishani rolling eye
RiAnsBIr chotu sa confrontation where V invites him to the party and R tells him to stop being bad
Thanks...😊
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Mast episode tha 😆finally thrill is back 🤪
Suspense build-up hua he aaj let's see 🤔
Boss ka plan bacchi against nahi he i guess 🤪
But dangerous obsession on the way he boss ka 🤪
Dori scene mein bhi obsession sa laga 🤪
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Mast episode tha 😆finally thrill is back 🤪
Suspense build-up hua he aaj let's see 🤔
Boss ka plan bacchi against nahi he i guess 🤪
But dangerous obsession on the way he boss ka 🤪
Hiii mariya🤗
Dangerous obsession hi dekhna hai bas
Aisa hogaya mene forum mein dance krna hai
so the episode starts with vansh asking riddhu's phone and switching it off.....
some time ago, vansh is pouring petrol all around riddhima and she gets up scared, he tells hers he never forgave her and lits it.... fire everywhere.....riddhu shouts and wakes up from dream
he asks her what kind of dream was that, she tells she saw him going away from her and he promoses it would never happen
in car the lady calls her again to infrorm about SOMETHING but she couldn't hear, vansh takes the phone in the pretext of not finding his phone and switches it off
At home everyone welcomes them, with Ishani rolling eye
RiAnsBIr chotu sa confrontation where V invites him to the party and R tells him to stop being bad
Thank you...🤗
wo scene me kya hua