He picked nice bearing of character ❤️❤️😎
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
He picked nice bearing of character ❤️❤️😎
He is HAWT☺️
dc malhar sold kalyani to a brothel dc would you do that ...
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
He is HAWT☺️
Hehehhe so toh hain 🤗🤣🤣 "Huwa Chokra jawaan re" 💃🙈😂🤗🤣 lol main kuch bhi bhak ne lagayi hu Shera ko dekhke 🙈
He hasn't sold her yet, Nicoleta and we don't what will happen next.
So let's wait until the next episode is out 😊
malhar is dead on the show ??
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJQoHqGB6Ln/?igshid=1l5vudm7h4qrg ce se înseamnă asta
Originally posted by: Nicoletadavid
malhar is dead on the show ??
Well, we don't know if Shera is a lookalike or if it's really Malhar in disguise.
So we don't know if Malhar is dead or not.
Yeh Nicoleta khud toh confuse rehti aur ab toh mujhe bhi confuse kar rahi he