Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima letter se confess karegi but vansh ko kuch aur milega 😵
Le aaye wapas typical MU track, hadd hai😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima letter se confess karegi but vansh ko kuch aur milega 😵
Le aaye wapas typical MU track, hadd hai😵
Why is not ridhima asking vansh how he survived after falling down from cliff!🤔
It's simple Ridhima wants to investigate it herself 🤣
the same reason why she didn't tell Kabir truths, no one knows where her head is
at and while is she still keeping secrets
ITV mein jab bhi letter se confession hota Hain, pakka Ulta hota Hain
Lo ho gayi satyanash !
Originally posted by: merryyura
Yep. Wahi kaand karega 😵
Wohi lagtahai...
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Episode se mix feelings aa rahi he 🤪
Toofan ke pehle ki shanti lagi mujhe ab tak ke episode ko dekhke🤪
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Doesn't she have mouth? Stupid 😵
It is easier to confess on call, watsapp, letter than face to face.
banda bolne kahan deta hai😆
Sms kare, email bheje but not chitti 😵
Vansh ek baat pucchu...
Mummy ji ki sachai tumhe kaise pata chale...