Sorry guys...but I am gonna make fun of this episode for a long time to come...
This has got to be one of the most illogical and poorly edited episodes of Ishq Mein Marjawan 2. 🤣
Why di??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sorry guys...but I am gonna make fun of this episode for a long time to come...
This has got to be one of the most illogical and poorly edited episodes of Ishq Mein Marjawan 2. 🤣
Why di??
Sorry guys...but I am gonna make fun of this episode for a long time to come...
This has got to be one of the most illogical and poorly edited episodes of Ishq Mein Marjawan 2. 🤣
This show deserves to be trolled
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mai toh tumhare sath jeena chahta hun riddhima
Toh Vihaan banke kyu aaye vansh banke kyu nahi? 🤔
To fool ap and kabir 😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima hugged vansh ☺️
Mai janti thi jab tak tum mere sath ho mujje kuch nahi ho sakta.
Tumhari baahon mei maut mujhe manzoor thi 😭
Oye tu bhul gayi he played with your emotions
Vansh still not want to hear
Chalo, vansh doesn't want to listen any explanation about why riddhima brought Vihaan into the mansion..
Mujhe tumhara naya naam bahut pasand hai, dollar biwi.🤣
Vansh ne mangalsutra bandha. Phir ek baar
Yeh Vansh phirse rok diya? Yeh banda bachhi ko apni past ki baat bolne kyun nahi deta?
Ye kabir bhi angre ki tarah khud KO keu mar raha hai...
Or mar khud KO...
Common kabir...
Possessiveness Dekho pati ka ,mangalsutra and sindoor se sajaa diya biwi ko
Mujhe tumhari nayi nam bohot pasand hai dollar biwi...