Kabir is hitting himself🤣🤣🤣
Aur maar kabir🥳🤪
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kabir is hitting himself🤣🤣🤣
Aur maar kabir🥳🤪
Riddhima hugged vansh ☺️
Mai janti thi jab tak tum mere sath ho mujje kuch nahi ho sakta.
Tumhari baahon mei maut mujhe manzoor thi 😭
Sorry guys...but I am gonna make fun of this episode for a long time to come...
This has got to be one of the most illogical and poorly edited episodes of Ishq Mein Marjawan 2. 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Why is Kabz still in VR mansion 😡😡🤡
Cause Ridhu still keeping her mouth shut and not telling Kabir part 🤪
So much sukoon
"Ek chutki sindoor ki kimat" wala scene fir se repeat hua🤣🤣
Full Typical episode🤪
Sorry guys...but I am gonna make fun of this episode for a long time to come...
This has got to be one of the most illogical and poorly edited episodes of Ishq Mein Marjawan 2.
me too🤣
Mai toh tumhare sath jeena chahta hun riddhima
Toh Vihaan banke kyu aaye vansh banke kyu nahi? 🤔
Originally posted by: arryline
Khoon bhari maang 😳
Vampire couple in action 😳
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima hugged vansh ☺️
Mai janti thi jab tak tum mere sath ho mujje kuch nahi ho sakta.
Tumhari baahon mei maut mujhe manzoor thi 😭