I think Mansi will play Vihaan's fake gf.
Maybe later she will act as cupid between Riansh.
Cupid is fine but otherwise 🗡🔫⚰️
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
I think Mansi will play Vihaan's fake gf.
Maybe later she will act as cupid between Riansh.
Cupid is fine but otherwise 🗡🔫⚰️
waise I'm really upset non of u guys commented
how will I know how was the update
guess I should stop writing
🥺😭
They are an iconic comedy couple actually 😆
ohh ya kovai sarla dhyaan se dekha tab yaad aaya.. yes they both are great comedy actors...
I love their comedy scenes..
Mil gayi😆
Ab achchhe se samajh gayi🤣🤣
If she is vihaan s gf,why wud ridz be jealous??
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yes I am physiotherapist..😆
wow Riddhu baby ko kuch tips kyun nahi deti😉
Originally posted by: merryyura
Pat-ni ka hath na pakde kuch kaam nahi hota boss ka 🤪
https://twitter.com/am_so_rare/status/1341423912735879172?s=19
Aaj kal boss out of control ho gaye hai 😆
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Ok. So no rest for us. I've got some free time when I got infected.😆 Next day after being negative I had to join the work. People need to be careful. Only vaccine can't do everything.
Are you a house surgeon too?
Or a full fledged doctor?
You were infected 😲
I didn't get infected so far thanks to all PPEs I guess
Originally posted by: merryyura
Pat-ni ka hath na pakde kuch kaam nahi hota boss ka 🤪
https://twitter.com/am_so_rare/status/1341423912735879172?s=19
Itne saal Brahmacharya palan karne ka natija hain. Ab usse aur intezaar nahi hota.