Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Yess🤣
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
He just revealed to be Vansh today..his entire plan will be revealed later on!!
OK. Hope cvs won't forget to reveal how vansh survived after falling down. Otherwise it'll be big mistake of cvs. Their editor has already done an unforgivable mistake to cut the sensual leg twisted step from their dance 😡🤢🤬 Cvs are doing big & small many mistakes regularly & they should rectify these all.
Originally posted by: Innocentlove96
Boss is trapped in his own game....now he only wants love but won't get from hi wife as Vihaan...... though his wife loves him beyond the limits of sanity.
@bold-🤣🤣
Yes his torture days are going on....Riddhima is clueless that girl is completely clueless....
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Kya hua yaar aise kyu dekh rahe ho😆
Devil smiley is for the thrills vansh is going to play...
Mujhe na song yaad aa rha hai riddhima ki taraf se vansh ke liye"ismein tera ghata mere kuch nhi jata" 🤣
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
I think it was after Ishani marriage..they became a bit close that time
They did but remember Ridz burned her leg was next day of the wedding ,Vansh has poison attack after that and the next day post that he leaves for his trip .
Leave it take it as creative liberty 😆
The biggest risk in life of vansh was not falling down from 1000 ft high of cliff rather than it's fixing faux wounded on his back 🤔 what if it'd fall down when he pharoing his shirt. 🤣..sarey plan popad ho jatai saat mai biwi ki jhata ki bari 🤪😆
Btw, was there shown how vansh survived after falling down? Was it like drashi's idea that assistant angre was standing with bounce bag under the cliff & vansh fell on it!🤣 or not boss pehle se e suit ke niche parachute leke ready tha🤣
🤣Gir Jata toh mahapopat ,Ridz wahi khanjar se naya nishaan banake deti
Today was just a teaser since everybody was like Kuch toh revelation dikhao so finally we got a lollipop from makers ki shaant raho .
Boss also said the dialogues ki this game will have lot of twists and turns
Originally posted by: Innocentlove96
Going with the track it seems impossible that Vansh would let her go willingly.....the only way for Riddhu to move out of his life is death..... either in literal sense or a fake one....
Yeah I know...according to today's scenario I also think possibility is very little but still he can't be forgiven in blink of eye,I want Riddhima find a way to make him pay for his deeds🥺
I don't know but I m the only one here who thinks that Vansh has not come back to take revenge from Ridhhima...he is just gonna punish the main culprits with the help of Ridz