Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
https://twitter.com/_Anuu_1/status/1341029706192224256?s=19
Why no one is talking about this beautiful scene?
Gulab, chand, taaron bhari raat
Sab pura hogaya😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
https://twitter.com/_Anuu_1/status/1341029706192224256?s=19
Why no one is talking about this beautiful scene?
Gulab, chand, taaron bhari raat
Sab pura hogaya😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
Haan woh jugnu wala scene kya mast tha na
Riddhima ne kabhi jugnu nahi dekhe toh birthday pe vansh uske liye jugnu le aaya
Haa but mera ek question hai “which part of the story does this moment fit in “ ?
V ke trip se wapas aane ke baad toh woh mood swings mood mein tha phir normal woh KC mein hua aur raat ko wapas angry mode mein gaya toh ye sab moments kab aaya tha 😆
Yes Darshiiii tell us the secret to your inspiration
Originally posted by: arryline
Haa but mera ek question hai “which part of the story does this moment fit in “ ?
V ke trip se wapas aane ke baad toh woh mood swings mood mein tha phir normal woh KC mein hua aur raat ko wapas angry mode mein gaya toh ye sab moments kab aaya tha 😆
Beech mein hi aaya hai obviously..
Areyyy I too observed the same🤗
his dubbing and dialogue delivery was so onnn point today in the shower scene, which was totally off in the first one
Congratulations on your promotion Muskan🥳
OK then
What kind of movies have you been watching
Areyyy I too observed the same🤗
his dubbing and dialogue delivery was so onnn point today in the shower scene, which was totally off in the first one
Congratulations Muskie on your promotion 🤗