Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey aaj mujhe jabardast fast bhi padi.. I was so excited to watch the episode and I don't hear whT my mom was saying and got nice scolding for that....
😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey aaj mujhe jabardast fast bhi padi.. I was so excited to watch the episode and I don't hear whT my mom was saying and got nice scolding for that....
😆
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Damn.... 🤣🤣🤣
Thank you so much Nezu... This was the same expression V gave when nurse asked him to unbutton P gown..... Ayyo... 🤣🤣🤣
Vir literally give the exact expression 🤣🤣

I agree....
As much as Purvi has good intentions and heart in the right place, this should not be hidden
She ll hv to bear the MU of the kids and Vir too
A ll make her life hell😡😡
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Exactly... Let's c hoe they are gonna show this... I feel this creepy anjali will instigate J against P and that's why may be J will smash her B-Day cake...
J ll be back to square one i think 🤔
Really enjoyed the epi liked how vir held her hand in car... N then him volunteering to stay in hospital... Ab panchta raha hoga ki kaha fass gaya meinylol vir expression at nurse dialogue hilarious
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Hope we get Scene of this bandage yAr... Nahi to kya fayda P ko goli lagne ka... 🤪
Exactly....thus they can show both getting affected 😳☺️
Haan button upar ke do kholne hai... Utna toh kar hi sakta hai sharma ke 😆Exactly....thus they can show both getting affected 😳☺️