Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Same here Amrita...that was the best part of the episode..
The intensity in Vansh's eyes👏.
*Running to watch the epi again*
Where? Is it uploaded on Voot yet?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Same here Amrita...that was the best part of the episode..
The intensity in Vansh's eyes👏.
*Running to watch the epi again*
Where? Is it uploaded on Voot yet?
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
ab angre ke saamne jo drama kiya vo kisliye hai?🤣
Hanthi k daant dikhane k or khane k kuch or....
Ab Angre ko kuch pta nhi tha to boss itni upar se gir kar bacche kaise???
Bacchi used to wear MS after his death also.
Itni aasani se Saadi v kar liya.
Everytime Kabir ka popat.... Dono mile hue h kabir or Ap ki bja rahe h....
Riddihma ka sach jante hue Ap apne bete Kabir ki Saadi usse karwa rahi thi Vansh ko shak nhi hua hoga jabki Ap used to hate Riddihma.
Sara game khel rahe h mia biwi...
Today's best scene apart from the revelation was perhaps the part where he grabs her chin to kiss...but then controls himself.
😲So that was for a kiss and the way he squeeze her jaw I posted as joke 🤣🤣
It's already his story 😆
Amrita beware 😒
Originally posted by: arryline
🤣Achaa Wahi mein sochu boss Kaha se simple huye
Ekdum sahi boli Darshi
Boss is proud to hear biwi say “Mera Vansh “ and aaj kal Vihaan mode mein woh sunke unka tharkipan jaag uthta hai 😆
Cz Vi is Va..
Yeh humko pata hai ki woh Vansh hai,
Angre ko pata hai ki woh Vansh hai..
Riddhu ko thodi naa pata hai ki woh vansh hai...😆
N boss ke dil ke taar Mera Vansh sunn ke aur jhanjhanaane lagte hai..🤣
He wanted to claim riddhu as HIS..
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
😲So that was for a kiss and the way he squeeze her jaw I posted as joke 🤣🤣
He would have kissed her if she had let him 🤣🤣
Nope .jiotv😆
He has come a long way in acting hasn't he.
Even on Saturday his romantic expressions were a treat to watch.
Yes. Rrahul was always awesome in flirting scenes.
Post the one with Chunky Pandey, I'm just joking 😆