This red suit looked so ugly on beard wala Vansh...but for some reason it is looking good now. ☺️
That's cause RS know how to wear clothes and just works perfect for Vansh
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This red suit looked so ugly on beard wala Vansh...but for some reason it is looking good now. ☺️
That's cause RS know how to wear clothes and just works perfect for Vansh
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
taaki vo emotional drama chodke boss ki biwi ki tarah soche🤣
Yahi baat hai na neha? 😭
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Abe maine socha vansh ki reveal sapna he 🤣
No woh sapna nehi...
Woh sapna hota toh juti padhti...
Originally posted by: merryyura
Yep. Lemme do anulom vilom 😵
Vansh mere dimaag ka dahi karne mei expert hai. 😵
Meri bhi yehi haal he 😆
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Image dooba di mafia ki 🤣
daadhi ke saath saath knowledge bhi chali gayi kya?😆
Originally posted by: arryline
I saw it once during BB that’s it ,didn’t Helly reposted the new promo from some fan page ?
Date toh aj e diya ...but colors toh thik se promote e nahi kiya
Chalo mai bas itni si baat se khush hu k boss understands she's not the main culprit. But I still don't want Riddhu to forgive him easily
Originally posted by: merryyura
Back to pre shootout days. 😳
Same feeling sacchi
Sp when Riddhima said kya ye bomb se maarne wala hai
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
"Riddhima nahi janti Aag se khelne ka kya anjaam hoti hai"
Vansh & his Fire talks!
boss vo pani uske aate hi saari aag bhuj jati h🤣
Riddhu wearing VR ring
Maine notice nehi ki🤔🤔🤔