Haan he must have thought why she wants to live a boring life let me add some adventure in it 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haan he must have thought why she wants to live a boring life let me add some adventure in it 😆
His actions don't look like it 😆😆
But if at all he uses the revenge word in front of her then be warned Me VRS 😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
And the way he wrapped his arms around her ☺️
Lol other people are out there addicted to drugs
And our Vansh Raisinghania here is addicted to his Biwi's hair 😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJAjls2r3cW/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
If its true, then biwi ko sach ka pata chal sakta hai
I have doubt because biwi ki demag mai idea ki parinda pharphara tai hai per asli jaga sahi use nahi hotai 😆
Lol other people are out there addicted to drugs
And our Vansh Raisinghania here is addicted to his Biwi's hair 😆
Hair, neck ke obsession ka toh humein pehle se pata tha.. ab riddhima ke eyes ke obsession ka bhi pata chal gaya
Originally posted by: merryyura
toh ye woh shirt change karne ke baad ka sequence hoga? 🤔
lag raha hai, let's see
Haan he must have thought why she wants to live a boring life let me add some adventure in it 😆
Yess..he made arrangements as such that she never ever get bore...her husband is the most unpredictable man in this whole universe....
Koi apni biwi ko aise gift deta hai kya bhala pta hi nhi lgta gift de rha hai ya dara raha hai...😳
My eyes are officially dead after this🤪🤣
Iss Editing ko Kya Naam Doon?

Lagta bagwaan ne inko hi Bharke Talent diya hai
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Iss Editing ko Kya Naam Doon?
Lagta bagwaan ne inko hi Bharke Talent diya hai
mujhe pata hai yt ke editors kamaal ke hain🤣