IMMj CCC #80 Ashi Ne Bunwai Fiaa Se Sweater- Page 63

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

27.8k

Users

21

Likes

1.4k

Frequent Posters

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: mesravz

Oh Rrahul is dulha

I didnโ€™t read whole conversation

Then poora forum se chutti aur hume chutkaar milega ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Areyyy Sravz dont u know Rishi, for her its only Rrahul n no one else

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

Love the song n riansh looking amazing

Canโ€™t wait to watch this episode tomorrow when I get back

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

Areyyy Sravz dont u know Rishi, for her its only Rrahul n no one else

Exactly!!

What was she even thinking ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚


Iโ€™m a one man woman


SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: mesravz

Ty

Those kind of dialogues suit more to beard look

For this look I am not impressed

Sorry if I hurt anyone with my comments

All vansh fan will say same.

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

Canโ€™t wait to watch this episode tomorrow when I get back

Ohhh this song was telecasted today?

mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

Areyyy Sravz dont u know Rishi, for her its only Rrahul n no one else

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Who know aaj kaal bahut frustration mein hai๐Ÿคฃ

Mood can change anytime ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

Exactly!!

What was she even thinking ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚


Iโ€™m a one man woman


๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ i think she got distracted reading abt that promo isiliye aisa bola otherwise she knows u well๐Ÿคฃ u r one man woman n will only marry Rrahul or no one

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: mesravz

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Who know aaj kaal bahut frustration mein hai๐Ÿคฃ

Mood can change anytime ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ cahe jitna frustrate ho, for her its only Rrahul

mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ i think she got distracted reading abt that promo isiliye aisa bola otherwise she knows u well๐Ÿคฃ u r one man woman n will only marry Rrahul or no one

No promo Se nahi

Aaj ka uski behavior Sr doubt hogaya๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Must have thought Rrahul nahi milney wala so I better move on๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by mesravz - 5 years ago
SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: mesravz

No promo Se nahi

Aaj ka uski behavior Sr doubt hogaya๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Must have thought Rrahul nahi milney wala so I better move on๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

She said if no rrahul then no shaadi ever๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by SoniRSippu21 - 5 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".