Originally posted by: listmist
Sorry Bondita😳 aisi galti dubara nahi hongi😳 pakka wala vaada...maaf kar do please apne pati babu ko😆

Aise nehi.. Yun gale pe haat rakhke kahiye.. "Shotti"..😳 Tab hoga na pakka wala wada..

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: listmist
Sorry Bondita😳 aisi galti dubara nahi hongi😳 pakka wala vaada...maaf kar do please apne pati babu ko😆

Aise nehi.. Yun gale pe haat rakhke kahiye.. "Shotti"..😳 Tab hoga na pakka wala wada..

🤣🤣 180° turn has its definition with this man's behaviour towards Bon 🤣
Indeed.. 🤣🤣
New hai .kal bon batuk ki bhi pic thi inke saath.Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Is this old or new one ???
https://www.instagram.com/p/CI7sp5NBLlT/?igshid=1al0lp066mfz2
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Is this old or new one ???
https://www.instagram.com/p/CI7sp5NBLlT/?igshid=1al0lp066mfz2
Ye ladki kaun hai 😈
Instagram par bhi daalte hain. I have seen people putting there
So wrong yar 🥺
First of all he himself has to stop lighting camphor in his palms 🤓 Isn't that Blind faith???
I agree he can believe Dugga ma but why this??
And his palms doesn't even get burnt 🤣
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo12
Subscribers screen record the serial and upload on yt
They should apply checks on screen recording yar 😒
Btw what's your name?
🤣🤣Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
And his palms doesn't even get burnt 🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
And his palms doesn't even get burnt 🤣
And If the fire actually would've been this big then his palms would've burned long ago🤪🤣