Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
If only cv's had let RiAnsh play around.😛..all we got was spying around🤔
🤣🤣
It's better late then never 😎
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ab toh revelation ho hi jana chahiye 😵
What could be this revelation about this 2017 December??
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
What could be this revelation about this 2017 December??
Idk rishi.. bahut sare options hain but makers kis direction jana chahte hai woh unhi ko pata 😵
Bas vansh hi Vihaan banke aaya yeh reveal kar de toh thodi tasalli hogi mujhe. 😵
Originally posted by: merryyura
Idk rishi.. bahut sare options hain but makers kis direction jana chahte hai woh unhi ko pata 😵
Bas vansh hi Vihaan banke aaya yeh reveal kar de toh thodi tasalli hogi mujhe. 😵
Haaaa yaaar
At least just show the viewers even that Vihaan is Vansh that it
Because right now that’s what everyone wants and just to know and be confirmed that Vihaan is Vansh
He told that he is going to reveal 8th dec s truth as her bday gift.Maybe during the date he might reveal either the mystery or tell her that he just pranked her.
I don't feel that viva sees her as gold digger,He blackmailed her today using family s safety which in turn means that he is aware of the fact that whatever ridz is doing is for family.
The way ridz got the receipt makes me feel that vihaan purposefully kept it there,which further means that he knows ridz misses her vansh nd talks to his photo.
I feel that his revenge is solely for kabir nd co.The fake photo trap was to make kabir confident that he is a doppelganger,so that kabir wud do something stupid nd make mistakes for vansh to use it against him.
He is angry with his wife that she did not trust him enough to tell him abt ragz.