Nice update.
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Nice update.
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Awesome updt
Lol Arjun ne anchoring nhi chodi uski kahani khatam hone ke baad bhi
Loved that train scene..Riya (jhansi ki rani) ne achha maza chakhaya..isse mujhe Chak De India ka McD scene yaad aa gaya😆But yahan Riya akelo hi kafi thi instead of rakshason ki sena🤣
What Arjun said is ryt..Riya ko apne papa ka pyar pane ke liye badalne ki zarurat nhi hai..wo jaisi hai waisi hi best hai..hope she realise this thing ASAP
Mujhe aisa kyu lag raha hai in future Arjun sach me uss railway officer ko suspend karega😆His expression would be worth watching
Cont soon
Thanks dear
Hope you enjoyed it
Ha riya akeli hi kafi he..
Arjun ne usse acchese samazya.
Kya pata karega ya nahi suspend..?socha nahi meine ab tak..
Keep reading
Originally posted by: golden_aura
Loved it Sonu dear
Awesome part 🙂
I really feel Riya needs her space & time as well as friends to get over it
Good that Riya started sharing her thoughts with Arjun to relieve herself
She is missing her mother 😕 but still adamant that will not return back
Bravo kya maza chakya hai Riya ne 👏👏 7 janam naho bhulega wo
Arjun ke kehne ka kuch to asar hua that Riya at least gave a thought for people who care 🙂
Let's see what happens next
Thanks for the PM
Continue soon🙂
Thanks dear
Glad you love it
Ha riya ne accha maza chakaya unn ladko ko..
Yes arjun ke bato ka asar toh ho raha he uss par..
Keep reading
Nice update
Loved arjuns piece of advice for riya and his new nick name jhansi ki rani
Arjun telling aurat ki kabiliyat and riya telling SYS
Thanks for the PM in advance
Continue soon
Thanks dear
Glad you love it
Ha naya naam mil gaya riya ko.
Dono ne ek dusare ko dialogue bhi de diye..
Keep reading
superb loved it update soon thnx for pm
Thanks dear
Glad you love it
Keep reading
Its a unique story. opposite character of both.
Thanks dear
Hope you enjoyed it
Keep reading
Thanks dear
Glad you love it
Keep reading
Originally posted by: nicronyariya
Yaar mujhe aisa kyun lag raha hai ki ye update bahot jaldi khatam ho gaya ! Mujhe aur CHAHIYE padne keliye😭
Awesome update... Really loved it a lot...
Lo bhai, aap ne toh dialogue ka janam kaise hua ye bhi likha aur saath hi saath dono ko apane apane exact owner ke paas bhej bhi diya😆👍🏼
I'm eager to know what riya is going to do
Cont soon
Thanx for pm
Thanks dear
Glad you love it
Ha dialogues ka janam hua .aur ek dusare ke dialogue exchange bhi kar diye..
Keep reading
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k