Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: merryyura
Malang ➡️ Ya toh flashback, ya phir spiked drink, ya phir kisika sapna, ya phir some colors special event (not a part of the show)..🤣
Sab mystery hai 😆
Go with the flow
The caption reminds me of the song "yaar na mile" by nargis fakhri and salman khan 😍
Please give your opinions here!
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/ishq-mein-marjawan-2/5197839/why-its-like-that
Originally posted by: arryline
Past connection
Pata nahi kuch bhi possible hai at this point
Mujhe toh malang se shayad tak kaise pahuche ye bhi samjh ni raha 😆
Are iwmbuzz articles always true??
Sorry haan, mai shayad ki jagah malang likh di 😵
Exactly! let's go with the flow
Episode start ho Geya...
Dadi marne wali hai...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Dadi marne wali hai...
Dramebaaz Dadi 😆
daadi pagla gayi ya phir riddhu's dream