Originally posted by: rianshxoxo12
ARC or VRS ek sensation hai🔥
Badlav ke liye aaya hu me👌
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo12
ARC or VRS ek sensation hai🔥
Badlav ke liye aaya hu me👌
Did anyone catch Vishal's newest instagram post ?
Orange shiny suit and green shirt underneath 🤦♀️🤦♀️
Yaar is costume designer ne jarur kuch khaya hoga !
Itna atrangi kapre laata kaha se hain ? 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Riddhima is Sagittarius. Her sign is fire.😆 I guess sag people are quite impulsive & idealistic too. Goes with riddhima. If there are any sag correct me. I'm saying this from my personal experience, could be wrong.
Me a Sagi. 🙈
Did anyone catch Vishal's newest instagram post ?
Orange shiny suit and green shirt underneath 🤦♀️🤦♀️
Yaar is costume designer ne jarur kuch khaya hoga !
Itna atrangi kapre laata kaha se hain ? 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
😲😲😲
I didn't want to quote that bhayankar pic😡
waise mujhe aaj ke episode (khoon bari cake ) dekhne mein jyada dilchaspi nahi hai ... phir bhi bura lag raha hai
ye voot humare saath itna na-insaafi kaise kar sakte hai 😳 🤪 🤔
kuch samaj nahi aa raha kya reaction du iss baat ka
Tell us something about Sagittarius. Sorry if I read you guys wrong.
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Riddhima is Sagittarius. Her sign is fire.😆 I guess sag people are quite impulsive & idealistic too. Goes with riddhima. If there are any sag correct me. I'm saying this from my personal experience, could be wrong.
What horoscope of vansh has then!😆