Originally posted by: rianshxoxo12
ARC or VRS ek sensation hai🔥
Badlav ke liye aaya hu me👌
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo12
ARC or VRS ek sensation hai🔥
Badlav ke liye aaya hu me👌
Did anyone catch Vishal's newest instagram post ?
Orange shiny suit and green shirt underneath 🤦♀️🤦♀️
Yaar is costume designer ne jarur kuch khaya hoga !
Itna atrangi kapre laata kaha se hain ? 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Riddhima is Sagittarius. Her sign is fire.😆 I guess sag people are quite impulsive & idealistic too. Goes with riddhima. If there are any sag correct me. I'm saying this from my personal experience, could be wrong.
Me a Sagi. 🙈
Did anyone catch Vishal's newest instagram post ?
Orange shiny suit and green shirt underneath 🤦♀️🤦♀️
Yaar is costume designer ne jarur kuch khaya hoga !
Itna atrangi kapre laata kaha se hain ? 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
😲😲😲
I didn't want to quote that bhayankar pic😡
waise mujhe aaj ke episode (khoon bari cake ) dekhne mein jyada dilchaspi nahi hai ... phir bhi bura lag raha hai
ye voot humare saath itna na-insaafi kaise kar sakte hai 😳 🤪 🤔
kuch samaj nahi aa raha kya reaction du iss baat ka
Tell us something about Sagittarius. Sorry if I read you guys wrong.
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Riddhima is Sagittarius. Her sign is fire.😆 I guess sag people are quite impulsive & idealistic too. Goes with riddhima. If there are any sag correct me. I'm saying this from my personal experience, could be wrong.
What horoscope of vansh has then!😆