Ye blood kaand viva ka ha..
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ye blood kaand viva ka ha..
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
One more parallel, Vi said mera saya tumhare saath rahega
Va said the same saaye ki tarah rahunga saath
Stalker 🤣
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
Ishani kamini ne kiya hoga..😡
A break from ishani is necessary. She should be sent for complete bed rest showing complication in pregnancy 😆
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Password kya thA
Ridz ka DOB
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Wait is he in VR mansion 😔
cause I don't see the point of a gun if he's in the house
A Sher resides in that house. Of course he needs a gun 🤣
Yeh cake mein khoon spray Kabbu ne ki ki hai?Par Riddhima Vihan pe chillayegi....
Haan to boss n bacchi aapas m hi khel rhe h🤪
Baaki sb gya bhaad m😆
Wait, kahi party m vansh ka bhoot to nhi aane wala?🤣
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
One more parallel, Vi said mera saya tumhare saath rahega
Va said the same saaye ki tarah rahunga saath
Banda he same he toh😆
Ab to cvs hint pe hint de rahe he 🤪
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Wait is he in VR mansion 😔
cause I don't see the point of a gun if he's in the house
Kabir is ghar jamai in VR mansion 😆