Originally posted by: arryline
Host busy hogayi 😲
Arey Rrahul ne bola hoga tu busy hai bolde ,ab gharwali ne mana kiya aise nahi bol sakte na 😆
Haan Rrahul ne cancel kiya due to unforeseen circumstances 🤪
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: arryline
Host busy hogayi 😲
Arey Rrahul ne bola hoga tu busy hai bolde ,ab gharwali ne mana kiya aise nahi bol sakte na 😆
Haan Rrahul ne cancel kiya due to unforeseen circumstances 🤪
pata nahi kya chal raha hai cvs k brains me, I hope baaki twists ki tarah yeh bhi phuski na nikle🤪Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Also who would gift I have Doppelgänger to his wife that to preparing it 30 days prior... also she didnt see this box for 30 days 😳🙄
And yes, about the box, did vansh knew he's not gonna be there with her??? That's why he wrote that kind of letter, or is it Vihaan who's trying to play games with her???😆
Confusion hi confusion hai solution kuch pata nahi, solution jo mila toh sala question kya tha pata nahi😆
In a initial episode when ridz got injured on her shoulder why vansh was carrying her. She could walk & go to the room herself.😆
Originally posted by: NewAccount
In a initial episode when ridz got injured on her shoulder why vansh was carrying her. She could walk & go to the room herself.😆
No one has been able to get the answer for it yet 😆
Next morning breakfast table, he was staring her & our siya noticed that. That was the reason in weeding proposal episode she said bhai is in love with ridz.
He was doing some weight lifting.
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Areeeh dont harm ur personal property
Please do the needful to mamta and her property 😛
Yes 👍 ,now I have modified my plan😛😆
Kuheli & you should team up. Few months back she was also planning to break tv. Dono mil k thod phod karo khud ka nehi ph k property ka. All the best.Yes 👍 ,now I have modified my plan😛😆
& that handshake scene is absolutely love. I liked that bit sooooooooo much. Then ishani & co peeping & making comment on vansh bhai ka pyaar.
painting bhi jalaaya tha🤣
Haha right 😂