mai bhi badhiya!!!
She played Draupadi with such vigor! I loved her in that!!
Wonderful performance by her... She justified the queen!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mai bhi badhiya!!!
She played Draupadi with such vigor! I loved her in that!!
Wonderful performance by her... She justified the queen!
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Ye RiAnsh ka last scene tha jo best tha...
Ya ya
And before my baby does his jump π
Kaise muskurate muskurate jaan de di apniπ
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Kaise muskurate muskurate jaan de di apniπ
Naaaahiiiii π
That scene still gives me the chills and makes me cry every time I see it π’π’π’π’
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Naaaahiiiii π
That scene still gives me the chills and makes me cry every time I see it π’π’π’π’
Mujhe bhi rona aata hai wo scene dekhke
Originally posted by: blackhole
hi sia!
How r u??
Sun is good.. we r planning for panipuri party @ homeπ... How's urs?
hey .. same pinch π
mera yahan bhi pani puri banane ka plan hai π³
chutney ready hai ... cooling ke liye fridge mei rakha hai π
thodi der mei puris bhi banane wali hu
# btw Piku ... tum mujhe Any ya aur koi nickname bhulao
mujhe Sia sirf Nnie bhulati hai :P
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Mujhe bhi rona aata hai wo scene dekhke
Saaach mein yaaar Maaaaniii
I miss my Vansh baby a lot and that beard wala ππ
Mai soch ri thi k story kya hoti agar riddhu ko goli na lagi hoti
Coz gunshot k baad se vansh ka dimag toh jaise gayab hi ho gya
Kya koi FF likh sakta hai iss pe
#curious_meπ€£