Originally posted by: RaindropsNRoses
Tag her here in tt everywhere 🤣
😂😂😂😂😂
Saying she’s a cheater whose not paying my fees for the job I’ve done 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: RaindropsNRoses
Tag her here in tt everywhere 🤣
😂😂😂😂😂
Saying she’s a cheater whose not paying my fees for the job I’ve done 🤣
She better be now
After all I did promotions for her so she knows how well I’m doing at my job 😂😂
Originally posted by: RaindropsNRoses
Yes it is.....idk where the story is heading now....just enjoying whatever is shown🤪
We have nothing else to do also other than watching this
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤗
Day toh just started, 11am here. Work started
How abt u? Hows ur day
Only 11 am....its 10 n half hours na the difference....
Mine was good....in morning i and my frnd tried baking cake which turned out to be horribleso mumma baked it for us.....then went to my friend's house to give her surprise on her bday....did some dancing singing and gossiping😆😆so it was an enjoyable day for me😆
Oh kitne baje se hoti h teri cls?
Any di phir se meri dil ko toda 🤔
Credits mein arul likha hua hai Ian nahi
Any di sach mein mujhe behen nahi manti 🥲
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
😂😂😂😂😂
Saying she’s a cheater whose not paying my fees for the job I’ve done 🤣
Yes 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oh okay but dinner khalo jaldi
Karti hu thodi der mein...
Kya baate ho rahi hai ALU???
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
We have nothing else to do also other than watching this
I m now just watching for namesake now TBH🤪I FF most of the scenes😆