Kya hain RS ke phone mein????😳😆🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kya hain RS ke phone mein????😳😆🤣
Mai abhi yahi dekh ke aa rahi hun 🤣
I'm obviously known for my fashion sense. So yeah. That's the fashion sense. You can check it all out. It's the most disgusting thing ever 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
ITV kabhi badal hi nahi paaya aur na hi kabhi badal payega 😵
🤔
Immj 1 revenge track good. After arohi got out of jail.
But we need more serials like EHT
cv ko warning sign dena chahiye tha pehle episode ke waqt..😆Seriously I used to be very calm person,not easily irritable then Imm2 entered my life and everything changed😆
She is.
Maybe he doesn't realise her truth even now and thinks she is after property 😭
Koi thapad b mar le toh Woh dekhta rahe ga not fair CVS
Better dream hi ho
Thank u dear 🤗🤗🤗
yeahI really feel bad for her.
1st episode she was so high on life. She looked like a girl who enjoyed her life despite not having anything.
And now look at her. She has everything yet no happiness
Same point and she just need to realize this that its better to be alone then with toxic people,becoz now I can't see her getting insulted more,her mistakes were unintentional and people in that family most of the times hurt her intentionally.
Imma stay calm and wait till tomorrow's episode and wish that their streak of misleading precaps prevails.
Like I mentioned before, the only thing IMMJ editors know is to give precaps that drive everybody mad. Other than that , they suck at editing.
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
hi D🤗
jo feeling sony ke show kaliye the ab wahi feeling aa rahe hai iss show kaliye🤬
Hey Gauri..🤗
YEah uss show ki toh baat hi mat karo wahaan uss gunjan ka face dekh ke 🤢hota tha yahaan maa bete ka face dekh ke 🤢 hota hai...
Maine toh kab se episodes nahi dekhe cz ghar jaa kar energy hi nahi bachti... but abhi updates padh ke bhi I dont know what I feel.. mixed feelings..
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
cv ko warning sign dena chahiye tha pehle episode ke waqt..😆
Actually they want to drive people crazy😆