Originally posted by: NewAccount
Sorry but I'm laughing seeing all of your dukh. Voot did kachra.
Voot must have got busy again with BB ,we atleast get at times early other shows somebody was saying they rarely update before airtime .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Sorry but I'm laughing seeing all of your dukh. Voot did kachra.
Voot must have got busy again with BB ,we atleast get at times early other shows somebody was saying they rarely update before airtime .
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Ring is back🤔
Ring toh woh re-entry se pehen raha hai na 🤔
Aab aur kar bhi kya sakte. You guys should throw chappal on voot.Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Sorry ki kya baat he me khud has rahi hu 😆
voot hai he aisha......😆Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Voot ka koi bharosa nahi he 😆
Haa cc pe koi nahi he sab bhot busy ho gaye he 🤔
Kitne ke complaint karo koyi fayda nahi.... 😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Ring is back🤔
Ring kal bhi tha na during Riansh convo ,sirf BB ke time nikala tha shayad
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Aab aur kar bhi kya sakte. You guys should throw chappal on voot.
Haan feedback me chappal Marni padegi or kya
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ring toh woh re-entry se pehen raha hai na 🤔
Bacchi ki engagement ring bhi wapas aa gayi
family ke samane dance yaha mein shy feel kar rahe hua...🙈Originally posted by: merryyura
Riansh dance aayega aaj zyada se zyada.
Baki kabir ki planning plotting dikhegi 🤔
Ishani ka be drama hoga na..ye vansh nahi hai wala...🤔
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Ring is back🤔
Ring to entry se he 🤔
Originally posted by: NewAccount
I can't get over that bone marrow thing. Who started this first?
Don't even talk about that🤣
Kya tha vo??😆