Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Tumne kiya kya Ash?🤣
Of course🤪
Main in sab cheeze notice karne me faster hu🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Tumne kiya kya Ash?🤣
Of course🤪
Main in sab cheeze notice karne me faster hu🤣
Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Accha..Mujhe koi aur seh laga lol🤣
mai samajh rhi hu 😊👍🏼 aap mahaan ho 👍🏼
btw kal raat ko bhi kaand ho rha tha ... I don't even remember kya 🤣
MF check kar BTS hai ☺️ Aurra in deep sleep ☺️
Ehsaan framosh🤬
Looks like it is going to be a torturous drag fest full of hm girls poisonous nonsense🤢
But pati patni is going to be in a fight😳May be over master issue and ekta issues
Koi nehi kuch bhi dikha do bass enough rudhita mil jayengge toh poison main antidote ka kaam kardega☺️
They are doing faster 2 din skip kar diye😆 direct competition day from Friday🤪 lekin competition day drag honga 2 weeks🤣
i noticed it pehle baar me and i was like - 😊 ok 😊 i did not see that 😊
Fir tum usko siggy bana li 🤣 and i cannot help see it again and again 🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
i noticed it pehle baar me and i was like - 😊 ok 😊 i did not see that 😊
Fir tum usko siggy bana li 🤣 and i cannot help see it again and again 🤣
Isliye to banayi🤪🤣
hum Pravi pe nazar daalte hain,Ani pe nahi,Pravi ki sirf shakal milti hai Ani se🤪☺️😳
Originally posted by: listmist
Ehsaan framosh🤬
Unke liye toh Ani did not do any ehsaan on them..👍🏼
they did ehsaan on Ani Tulsipur aake
Ani should treat them equally like he treats his wife 👍🏼