Only that detective hat is missing 🥺
My head is spinning because so many ideas are coming at once ... is Asad a detective?! Is he a secret agent?! 😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Only that detective hat is missing 🥺
My head is spinning because so many ideas are coming at once ... is Asad a detective?! Is he a secret agent?! 😭😭
I am thinking Ki season one Aur 2.0 wali Zoya mein ek baat shayad common ho sakti hai aur vo hai nikah se bhagna.. and since it’s role reversal I am hoping ki shayad iss baar nikaah se bhagne ke liye Asad miyaan will help Zoya rather than scolding her 🤭🤭🤭
Originally posted by: AmirAryan
Exactly darling same same 😉😉
See I never open my mouth 👄 just like this 😒
Hahahahahahah yes yes 🤣🤣
They r running 🏃 and coming to me 🤪Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Okay, So I shall continue assuming that Asad and Zoya will run away together from her wedding.. 😈
It’s ok 👍 Niyati I said No to Mr.Mehra 👍🏼
I send him to you 😆 I told him that my focus is on my studies so go and ask Niyati for marriage because she finished her studies and ready for marriage 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Mubarak hu 🥳🥳🥳
See only a good friend like me can help you and find u a good life partner for you 👏👏🤗🤗
You should be thankful to me 🤪
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Only that detective hat is missing 🥺
My head is spinning because so many ideas are coming at once ... is Asad a detective?! Is he a secret agent?! 😭😭
Right now he can be what we want him to be 😆
Baaki when it happens we will see what he actually is
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
I am thinking Ki season one Aur 2.0 wali Zoya mein ek baat shayad common ho sakti hai aur vo hai nikah se bhagna.. and since it’s role reversal I am hoping ki shayad iss baar nikaah se bhagne ke liye Asad miyaan will help Zoya rather than scolding her 🤭🤭🤭
Mummy I'm too excited! Kya hoga kya hoga
Aak le land main hain with all speculation and discussion for time being as long we don't get the show again 😆
I still imagine with that riffle wala practice spy agent ya phir kya 🤔🤔
Originally posted by: AmirAryan
They r running 🏃 and coming to me 🤪
It’s ok 👍 Niyati I said No to Mr.Mehra 👍🏼
I send him to you 😆 I told him that my focus is on my studies so go and ask Niyati for marriage because she finished her studies and ready for marriage 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Mubarak hu 🥳🥳🥳
See only a good friend like me can help you and find u a good life partner for you 👏👏🤗🤗
You should be thankful to me 🤪
No to Mr. Mehra from my side, I would rather have Armaan all by myself 😉☺️
Originally posted by: weirdladki
Right now he can be what we want him to be 😆
Baaki when it happens we will see what he actually is
Lekin abh utna intezaar karna padega na 😭😭😭
Let us all try to calm down... right...