Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
I hope bhaiya answers bhabhi and don't behave like a hypcrite.
What do you think abt Bhaiya's pavitrata?
Bhaiya is nt pavitra as mini said u gt many gurl friends
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
I hope bhaiya answers bhabhi and don't behave like a hypcrite.
What do you think abt Bhaiya's pavitrata?
Bhaiya is nt pavitra as mini said u gt many gurl friends
agar donon ko change karenge toh apna show khud hi baith kar dekhna padega inko😈🤬Originally posted by: Zainu621
Tday epi was sucha a filler.. I guess mini role wll end maybe as she got another show if same pdh as lead. Guys I saw new topic n sudden talks of changed leads ..I knw aura has to go one day but y some r finding replacement fr anirudh ??? Will rela BBC and still watch without the real ARC ?? I saw another topic on forum now ..u guys think makers r planning to change both leads ?
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
mujhe vaise bhi elaichi khaas pasand nahi hai aur iske baad mujhe elaichi dekh ke iss ladki ki shakal yaad aa jayegi 🤬
Ek to she's so poor in acting🤢kaha se utha kar laaye h isse🤔
is this shared already🤪
it's really cute
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIf6g6dh1u7/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
haan kisine pehle hi kiya tha,btw it's too cute!!😳is this shared already🤪
it's really cute
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIf6g6dh1u7/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Mujhe to ek hi pata hai...Aur bhi aise hai kya
mujhe pata hi nehi yaar...hum pravu se thodi anjaan hain...ani ka pucho sab pata hain 😃
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
ghee diya aur voh kidnapping waala bas!!🤣🤪
I'm very well aware of these kaands..I thought aur bhi kidnapping waale hai..🤣
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
Then stop drooling over cakes 😆
Sonia 🤣
Originally posted by: Doe_gurl
Bhaiya is nt pavitra as mini said u gt many gurl friends
It means Bhaiya is rangeele🤪
Yaar mai kaise bhool gayi ani ki flirting with Tara bai and rasiya bai🤪
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Chalta kya daudta bol☺️🤪🤣
Mera dil toh daud hi jaata 🤣