Logo k comments🤣🤣🤣
rangu ki watt laga denge sab🤪🤬
Ek ne to mere dil ki baat bol di☺️🤣
Dil k sukoon ko bulao☺️❤️🤪

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Logo k comments🤣🤣🤣
rangu ki watt laga denge sab🤪🤬
Ek ne to mere dil ki baat bol di☺️🤣
Dil k sukoon ko bulao☺️❤️🤪

Originally posted by: Shubhdeepk
Bb ki popularity ka istemaal ho raha hai😵.Ab log bhrosa nhi karenge in pe kabhi .
It's wrong 👎🏼
Koi live wive nhi hai .Buddu bna rahe hai , pehle se record kiya hai dekha nhi kaise pravisht beech mein hi aageya.
She can't even dance 👎🏼🤣 no offence to her fans.
She cant even deliver her dialogues properly..saliva can b seen dancing in her mouth. Sorry yar, noticed accidentally 🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Logo k comments🤣🤣🤣
rangu ki watt laga denge sab🤪🤬
Ek ne to mere dil ki baat bol di☺️🤣
Dil k sukoon ko bulao☺️❤️🤪
yes the last one 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Pravi aa gayo🥳
☺️
who is going yo die bhai????
kya cheez??Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
It's wrong 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Shubhdeepk
Koi live wive nhi hai .Buddu bna rahe hai , pehle se record kiya hai dekha nhi kaise pravisht beech mein hi aageya.
many be...colors is nt trustworthy alwz take advantage of fans emotions. He will come later for sake of formality i guess.
Originally posted by: Shubhdeepk
Koi live wive nhi hai .Buddu bna rahe hai , pehle se record kiya hai dekha nhi kaise pravisht beech mein hi aageya.
Pravi is wearing suit GW ki party vaala?
this video is hell old 🤪