Boss ki maya boss hi jaane🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Boss ki maya boss hi jaane🤣
Actually tv show will not only help him improving acting but also will give him fame, money simultaneously. He is not here only to improve his acting ...with this he needs money also that won't come from doing only Web series & theater.
Yes, from a practical viewpoint money is definitely important.
But if he truly feels this way, he will become a great hero but probably never a great actor. But then, it is his choice...as different artists have different priorities.
Rrahul has worked in 6 webshows (lead in two) and two TV serials. Yes he needs more experience, for such that's not a very unimpressive CV.
@bold - That is probably bcoz he has brilliant screen presence, magnified by his height and voice. Plus, the character Vansh has aura.
Acting or no acting, banda apni screen presence se hi sixer maar deta hain. 😆 That is why he overshadows most people.
In my opinion, good acting and good screen presence are not the same.
Don't forget the iconic beard😆
Unko bhi nhi pata lgta h🤣
Impromptu decisions lete h😆
seriously they need to stop it now.😒
Haan bina retake ki acting🤪
mazey chl rhe hai dimaag mein,ringmaster mazey leta hai jaise vaise hi.Enjoying.😆
Don't forget the iconic beard😆
Meko toh woh beard ke bina bhi lag raha hain.
Vihaan is ☺️.
seriously they need to stop it now.😒
Colors ko pta h use vo show bohot promote karna padega as no person with sane mind would watch that show😆
I mean come on kya concept h show ka🤣
Kabbu bhi nhi sochta ki nakli vansh uspe bhadaas kyu nikalega🤣