Can’t wait till tomorrow 7pm
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Can’t wait till tomorrow 7pm
Originally posted by: arryline
Voot got so excited that we got episode this early 😆Seriously they are the biggest Riansh shippers .
- Vi said he’s an amateur to R but plays like a pro ,Ridz says she’s a normal player but looks like an amateur on the field.
-During the toss when K selects Ridz ,Vi says “I don’t mind “ ,Ridz thinks “I don’t mind Aise bol raha hai jaise akele match jeet lega ,IDIOT “😆
Not once but she calls him “IDIOT” twice 😆
-Ridz and Kabz both have witnessed Vansh’s death up close front hence maybe both of them will need a big jolt to realize the same .
-Chachi as the commentator was nice ,When Aryan was to be ousted from the team V says “Aap hi ke Laal ko aaram dete hai chachi “ 😆
-It was clearly evident Vansh was enjoying the game thoroughly like he was winning over his opponents one by one ,end result being barring Kabz all are convinced that Vansh is back .
-How come Ridz didn’t ask V how he knows Vansh used to call her sweetheart ?
-it’s good that the small details which R ignores V brings to her attention something like somebody is keeping an eye on the duo
Thanks for the update Arya.
Episode seems dhansu, can't wait to watch it❤️
Ye kaise ho geya...
Itni jaldi koi kaise basketball khelna Sikh sakte hai riddhima ne sikhai...
Pura shocked angey wala face...
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Can’t wait till tomorrow 7pm
Yap...
But usse pehle YT ya FB mein mil jayegi...
Really?
If u happen to see or find Nishu let me know
They can show one of mansion's room as hostel. But going by vansh nature he won't let her go. When she hated him he didn't let her go. Now he is aware of her feelings so not happening. Humara khwab, khwab e reh jayegy . Please maker make this possible.Originally posted by: arryline
Even I want her out of the house but I doubt ,gaye tak toh jaane ni deta Vansh upar se the PH has some ajeeb affinity to VR mansion .
I want her to go back to her hostel start her practice again .
OK mujhe mil jaye toh tujhe link PM kar dungi...