Haa mujhe woh Sunny wala pura phase bahut Achaa lagta hai boss ka
He was mysterious but ridiculously romantic ☺️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Haa mujhe woh Sunny wala pura phase bahut Achaa lagta hai boss ka
He was mysterious but ridiculously romantic ☺️
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
The photo session post ish engagement was hilarious... He thought Riddhu ll stand beside him but bachi went n stood another end...hahaha😃
But dadi well played 😆
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
If she put that conditions,it ll b treat to watch how will Vihaan react to tat.. obviously he can't keep his eyes n hands away from her...😃
Then he will admit he is Vansh 😆
So that he gets permission.☺️
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
But dadi well played 😆
Haan..dadi knows what her pota wants..
Originally posted by: merryyura
Kuch kaam kabhi akele nahi kiye ja sakte.. koi na koi chahiye sath dene ke liye.. madad karne ke liye..
Ek dialogue se do nishane,biwi ko pataya and idea bhi diya .
Who knew the double meaning behind that dialogue, where he was hinting at Sunny-Ridz union .
Originally posted by: arryline
Haa mujhe woh Sunny wala pura phase bahut Achaa lagta hai boss ka
He was mysterious but ridiculously romantic ☺️
Hena me too 👍🏼
That yellow dress scenes
Gift n dance
I ll watch tomorrow ab 😆
Rangu ne saare shows ka promo de diya ,I saw Shakti promo too
Why no promo for IMMJ 🤔
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
Haan..dadi knows what her pota wants..
Because she knows how much he loves her 😆
Kitni pyaari lag rahi he scene 🤣
Haan.. may b...I really wanna see his face if she includes this clauses..but I dunno we ll get it ...😔