Originally posted by: Pavi10989
I think riddhima should include some clauses in contract now like 10% reduction for staring her,20% for hugging (back or front) ,pulling for 5%..
If only Riddhu was that smart 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
I think riddhima should include some clauses in contract now like 10% reduction for staring her,20% for hugging (back or front) ,pulling for 5%..
If only Riddhu was that smart 😆
Kuch kaam kabhi akele nahi kiye ja sakte.. koi na koi chahiye sath dene ke liye.. madad karne ke liye..
I was away for a long time
Yeah i noticed that ,studies ?
Originally posted by: merryyura
Aahhh!! Amekhaaa...
Uske fingers se bahut badi wali obsession hai mujhe
Mujhe bhi 😳
The photo session post ish engagement was hilarious... He thought Riddhu ll stand beside him but bachi went n stood another end...hahaha😃
Someone in AT commented about rrahul's feet as well 😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
Kuch kaam kabhi akele nahi kiye ja sakte.. koi na koi chahiye sath dene ke liye.. madad karne ke liye..
Us gown me bacchi ko dekhte he reh gaye the boss nazar nahi hatt rahi thi ☺️
Bowing down 😆
Issokayyyy...mein itni bhi mahaan nahi hoon compared to TT log 🤭
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Yeah i noticed that ,studies ?
And work
It was hard juggling both
But now I've more free time
If only Riddhu was that smart 😆
If she put that conditions,it ll b treat to watch how will Vihaan react to tat.. obviously he can't keep his eyes n hands away from her...😃