Best episode ever!! Waah kya content tha aaj ke episode ka! Matlab saare seasons ke saare episodes waste!
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Best episode ever!! Waah kya content tha aaj ke episode ka! Matlab saare seasons ke saare episodes waste!
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rubina aapa 🤣
Arshi ne nazar jama li hai Abhi pe.. seedha dhaba bolegi and then take on Ruby😆
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Why would it? They have been given weeks and failed, they’re too prepared, not entertaining and no real connect with the neutral audience.
If a wildcard came and managed to impress and win even that would be fair, so why not challengers? I don’t think they will, Ruby still probably gonna win.
It’s not like these current one have done anything great for this season, so for me it’s open.
I would have been okay with new wildcards who have no first hand experience of BB . Anyway doesn't matter actually.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Best episode ever!! Waah kya content tha aaj ke episode ka! Matlab saare seasons ke saare episodes waste!
Wooh laaga hi muje abhi taak DDT ki 50 page nahi hueee 🥱🤣
rubina appa
matlab abhishk
ke bure din shuru 🤣
If rahul is being evicted why so much focus on him ? Channel has some plans for him i don't think he will just leave ...
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rubina aapa 🤣
Maine DDT khola and yeh kya padh liya?! 🤣
I love Arshi - kya item hain yaar yeh 😆
Maine DDT khola and yeh kya padh liya?! 🤣
I love Arshi - kya item hain yaar yeh 😆
Vakeel Sahiba 😈
rahul will comebackOriginally posted by: Aarzoo47
If rahul is being evicted why so much focus on him ? Channel has some plans for him i don't think he will just leave ...
isnt arshi elder than ruby phir appa kesi hui ..chalo hope rubu call her arshi baji 😛