The creatives of this season really need to go on a long holiday and never come back.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
The creatives of this season really need to go on a long holiday and never come back.
Dekho KingNorth ko bola maine that yahi hoga 😵
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Dekho KingNorth ko bola maine that yahi hoga 😵
Kyu bolaa aapne isaa 😒
Bool ne ka jasmine ko evict karo
Is it due to content Rahul got eliminated or is he evicted by votes from contestants
Rahul got evicted ??????? Omg aise kaise
Usne mujhe convince kiya jasmine evict hogayi and I said I don't believe this. BB is so predictable, once he got that warning I felt he would go.
Le boyfriend is supporting Rahul and is like now no matter what I will support Jasmine 🤣
How predictable😵I'm going to miss Nikki😭
I wanted Rahul to stay 😔, anyway I pretty much was prepared but i am still disappointed 😡
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Usne mujhe convince kiya jasmine evict hogayi and I said I don't believe this. BB is so predictable, once he got that warning I felt he would go.
Le boyfriend is supporting Rahul and is like now no matter what I will support Jasmine 🤣
Yeah that warning 😔
I hope he enter back again and stay away from jasmine
He need to play alone
will skip watching whole last week episodes
I thought I will watch them all on weekends
It is so sad to hear that its nikki and rahul leaving.....joh bhi tha....jaise bhi tha.....these two were the content generators for the season. Nikki won hearts by mostly keeping the house on fire and rahul with his ache waale one liners and logic. I hope joh wapis laane waala scene tha pehle ....woh ab bhi hai.