Disha ko national tv pe footage k liye propose nahi karta toh itna sab nahi sunna padta 😂😂Toh flirt karna koi gunah hai kya 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Disha ko national tv pe footage k liye propose nahi karta toh itna sab nahi sunna padta 😂😂Toh flirt karna koi gunah hai kya 😆
Vikas ke aane ke baad shayad Ejaz apna shaturmurk roopi nagna sharir morning song main dikhana band kar de shayad
Vikas ke aane ke baad shayad Ejaz apna shaturmurk roopi nagna sharir morning song main dikhana band kar de shayad
🤣
Rakhi ko veg gaaliyan aati hain ben ke pakode! 🤣
Nikki : Aap jahan bhi naam lo Rahul Vaidya, voh yehi bolenge chee voh, chichora, tharki. 🤣
Real tharki rahul mahajan back in the house 😎
Pata nahin , he doesnt look the same.
Late night masala..
Rubinav discuss about how Jas has become too negative..
Ruby discuss about how Jas and Nikki plotted the fight with Abhi..
Say how Jas can be close to Rahul despite so much hate..
Abhi says we stood with her and she patched up with Rahul..
Rahul spot on with answers and responses today👏
Better being real self than the loathsome lot of alpha males and classy females😎
Late night..
Rahul tells Eijaz he is friends with Jas only coz of Aly and nothing else..
Nikki prays to let her win.. She is too close.. And has tried her best..
Hypocrisy of what?😂 Bola to Rahul galat tha tab. But tum batao Nikki galat thi ki nahi thi personal gayi ki nahi wo aaj?
Rahul made a personal comment today, other than that throughout the show Rahul was always personal on Nikki. So she was right to say what Rahul is.
Even Rahul’s explanation just reconfirmed Nikki’s story. I mean he was so much in talking terms with her PR that the OR cab suggest him to become couple with her? (if you trust his statement) but he admitted to what Nikki said. 😆